TMA 2019 Championships Weekend 1-Ryle HS
03/23/2019
[ Detailed Schedule | Print Schedule | Close Window ]

FINAL SCHEDULE
Unit NamePerformance Time
Welcome 12:00 PM
Junior  
Kings Juniors 12:05 PM
Scottsburg Middle School Winter Guard 12:12 PM
Dunbar Juniors 12:19 PM
Madisonville North Hopkins B 12:26 PM
Class Change 12:33 PM
Scholastic Regional A-2  
Red Division 12:38 PM
duPont Manual High School Winter Guard 12:38 PM
Shawe Memorial Winter Guard 12:45 PM
Wyoming Winter Guard 12:52 PM
Eastern HS Winterguard (IN) 12:59 PM
Campbell Co JV 01:06 PM
Owensboro Catholic JV 01:13 PM
Collins Winterguard B 01:20 PM
Highlands JV Winterguard 01:27 PM
Break 01:34 PM
Yellow Division 01:41 PM
Grant County Junior Varsity 01:41 PM
Heritage Hills HS Winter Guard 01:48 PM
West Clermont High School Winterguard 01:55 PM
Bellevue Winter Guard 02:02 PM
Russell Independent Varsity Winterguard 02:09 PM
North Harrison Winter Guard 02:16 PM
West Union Winter Guard 02:23 PM
Beechwood Junior Varsity 02:30 PM
Southwestern High School Winter Guard (IN) 02:37 PM
Class Change 02:44 PM
Scholastic Regional A  
Red Division 02:58 PM
Conner High School 02:58 PM
Silver Creek High School Winter Guard 03:05 PM
Ballard Colorguard 03:12 PM
Owensboro Catholic Varsity 03:19 PM
Washington Co High School Winter Guard 03:26 PM
John Hardin HS 03:33 PM
Montgomery Co HS Winter Guard 03:40 PM
Corydon Central Winterguard 03:47 PM
Scottsburg High School JV 03:54 PM
Madison Central Junior Varsity 04:01 PM
Break 04:08 PM
Yellow Division 04:15 PM
Madison Consolidated High School Winter Guard 04:15 PM
Madisonville North Hopkins A 04:22 PM
Henryville Golden Winter Guard 04:29 PM
Bullitt East HS Winterguard 04:36 PM
Mount Vernon High School Winterguard 04:43 PM
Highlands Varsity Winter Guard 04:50 PM
Milford High School A 04:57 PM
Collins Winterguard A 05:04 PM
Madison Southern Orange Winter Guard 05:11 PM
Anderson Co Winterguard 05:18 PM
Eastern High School Jr.Varsity 05:25 PM
Class Change 05:32 PM
Scholastic A-2  
Larry A. Ryle High School 05:39 PM
Festival Class  
Gray Middle School 05:47 PM
Tabulation of Scores 05:52 PM
Awards - FULL RETREAT 06:07 PM
End 07:22 PM

[ Detailed Schedule | Print Schedule | Close Window ]